Sign In | Join Free | My brakesband.com
China Qingdao JUNHV Industry And Trade Limited Company logo
Qingdao JUNHV Industry And Trade Limited Company
Qingdao JUNHV Industry And Trade Limited Company
Active Member

3 Years

Home > Mechanical Parking Garage >

Three Level Puzzle Automated Parking Garage , Garage Lift System 380V 50HZ

Qingdao JUNHV Industry And Trade Limited Company

Three Level Puzzle Automated Parking Garage , Garage Lift System 380V 50HZ

Brand Name : JUNHV

Model Number : JH-SP3L

Certification : CE

Place of Origin : China

MOQ : 1 set

Price : Negotiable

Supply Ability : 1000SET PER MONTH

Delivery Time : 30 DAYS

Packaging Details : Iron frame

Surface treatment : Paint or galvanized

Inner width of car pallet : 1900MM,1950,MM,2000MM,2050MM

Color : option

Power supply : 3PH5cable 380V,50HZ

Material : stainless steel

Control : button,IC card and remote control system

Contact Now

Three Level puzzle Parking System /Mechanical Parking Garage for car workshop with CE certification



Working principle:


This equipment is three level and multi-column design, there's an empty parking space on ground and second level that can slide right or left. Cars parked/unparked by the lifting of car pallet on third and second level and the sliding of car pallet on second and ground level. Parking space on ground level can park/unpark car directly. When parking/unparking car on second or third level, the car pallet that underneath this car will slide right or left to leave an empty space for shift, so the car pallet load this car will reach the ground level, the car can be parked or unparked.


Features :

  1. Save land area and take full use of space,and columns can be arranged according to your requirements.
  2. About awning design, can be designed according to your requiremets, such as full awning type, part awning type and simple awning type and no awning type.
  3. Low equipment cost and maintenance cost.
  4. Lift smoothly and low noise, convenient for car go in or out.
  5. Comprehensive security protection system, such as safety anti-falling hook, mechanism detect people or car entering, car parking limit mechanism, interlock mechanism, emergency brake mechanism.
  6. Adopt PLC automatic control system, use button, IC card and remote control system, make operation very easy.



Product packaging

Packaging:

Car lift Standard Export Package.

Delivery :

Usually it takes 3 weeks after receving your receipt payment .
However, it would depend on our production line schedule(the timing clients place order)and the complication of the item.

Product Information:

Suitable Parking CarsModelSmall CarMid-Size CarLarge CarOver Size Car
Car SizeLength*Width*HeightLength*Width*HeightLength*Width*HeightLength*Width*Height
(MM)≤4400×1750×1450≤4700×1800×1450≤5000×1850×1550≤5300×1900×1550
Car Weight≤1300Kg≤1500Kg≤1700Kg≤2000Kg
Requirement SpaceA(MM)5250555058506150
B(MM)3380346035403780
C(MM)955109011351250
D(MM)600735805705
E(MM)4650495052505550
N(MM)2300235024002450
Net Height(MM)≥3600≥3600≥3600≥3600
Motor PowerLift Motor2.2Kw2.2Kw2.2Kw2.2Kw
Sliding Motor0.2Kw0.2Kw0.2Kw0.2Kw
Rated SpeedLift Speed4.5M/Min4.5M/Min4.5M/Min4.5M/Min
Sliding Speed8.9M/Min8.9M/Min8.9M/Min8.9M/Min
Drive ModeMotor,ChainMotor,ChainMotor,ChainMotor,Chain
Power3 Phase 5 Wire 380V 50HZ
Control ModeButton,IC Card and Remote Control System
Surface TreatmentGalvanized , Painting
Column Width(MM)2250235024002450
Inner Width of Pallet(MM)1900195020002050




Product Tags:

automated parking garage

      

garage car lift system

      
Quality Three Level Puzzle Automated Parking Garage , Garage Lift System 380V 50HZ for sale

Three Level Puzzle Automated Parking Garage , Garage Lift System 380V 50HZ Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Qingdao JUNHV Industry And Trade Limited Company
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)